ASIT-0110S-SCX-O

10/100M single mode single fiber media converter

หมวดหมู่: ,

รายละเอียด

10/100Mbps Media Converter can be use between
100Base-TX cable and 100Base-FX fi cable or 10Base-T cable and 10Base-FL fi cable for the
data transmission usage.
Suitable for intelligent community, it extend the network transmission from 100m to 20Km. Also it
can be realize the interconnection between motherboard server, Repeaters, hubs, switches, terminal.
Plug and play design makes easy installation, no on-site adjustment, All the light, electricity
interfaces are in line with international standards, Products applicable to different harsh
industrial environment

ดาวน์โหลดเอกสาร Specifiation ( ประเภทไฟล์ PDF, ขนาด 127KB)

แนะนำคลิป video การใช้งาน Fiberoptic Medai Converter-ASIT-0110S-SCX-O

QR Code

QR Code