อุปกรณ์ขยายสัญญาณ Fiber กล้องระบบไอพี 100/100M รุ่น ASIT-0110S-SCX-O

10/100M single mode single fiber media converter

รายละเอียด

อุปกรณ์ขยายสัญญาณ Fiber กล้องระบบไอพี 100/100M รุ่น ASIT-0110S-SCX-O

อุปกรณ์ขยายสัญญาณ Fiber กล้องระบบไอพี 100/100M รุ่น ASIT-0110S-SCX-O

– 10/100Mbps Media Converter can be use between 100Base-TX cable and 100Base-FX fi cable or 10Base-T cable and 10Base-FL fi cable for the data transmission usage.
– Suitable for intelligent community, it extend the network transmission from 100m to 20Km. Also it can be realize the interconnection between motherboard server, Repeaters, hubs, switches, terminal.
– Plug and play design makes easy installation, no on-site adjustment, All the light, electricity interfaces are in line with international standards, Products applicable to different harsh industrial environment

ดาวน์โหลดเอกสาร Specifiation ( ประเภทไฟล์ PDF, ขนาด 127KB)

แนะนำคลิป video การใช้งาน Fiberoptic Medai Converter-ASIT-0110S-SCX-O

ข้อมูลทั่วไป
– Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 2U Racks
– Broadcasting filtration function, automatic recognizing and modifying address with Store-and-transmission operational mechanism
– Cache size for 512KB, address table size is 4KB
– Ethernet 10base-t or 100Base – TX 100Base – FX fiber media transition
– Supporting IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3X, IEEE 802.3z/AB, IEEE802.1d
– Supporting full duplex flow control or half duplex backpressure flow control, with auto negotiation function
– Electricity support 100Mbps, 10Mbps, both ends can use different speed (full-duplex work bandwidth for line-speed 2XMbps)
– Provide a link loss diagnosis, electric link and light links diagnosis, dynamic data transmission, full-duplex/half-duplex, speed indicator
– Provide single RJ – 45 electrical automatic cross connection, connect switchboard, concentrator
– Optical fiber interface properties is good, good compatibility and high reliability

Performances and features
– Intelligent transportation supervisory system (ITS)
– High-speed Way supervisory/Tele-Communication System
– Large corporations, network security monitoring system, multi-function system
– Long-distance Muti-media Schooling, Campus monitoring, long-distance broadcast television transmission system

Gigabit Media Converter ,  ขาย จำหน่าย มีเดียคอนเวอรเตอร์   , Fiber Media Converter Single Mode , Media converter  Fiber Media Converter , อุปกรณ์แปลงสัญญาณไฟเบอร์ออฟติก

QR Code

QR Code