อุปกรณ์ขยายสัญญาณ Fiber กล้องระบบไอพี 100/1000M รุ่น ASIT-1110-SCX-O

ราคาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย

100/1000m. Single Port Dual Fiber Gigabit Media Converter รุ่น ASIT-1110-SCX-O

รายละเอียด

อุปกรณ์ขยายสัญญาณ Fiber กล้องระบบไอพี 100/1000M รุ่น ASIT-1110-SCX-O

อุปกรณ์ขยายสัญญาณ Fiber กล้องระบบไอพี 100/1000M รุ่น ASIT-1110-SCX-O

Fiberoptic Medai Converter-ASIT-1110-SCX-O เป็นอุปกรณ์แปลงสัญญาณ จากสาย Fiberoptic เป็นสาย UTP เพื่อเชื่อมต่ออุปกรณ์ทางด้าน IP ที่มีระยะทางไกลๆกัน ให้สามารถติดต่อสื่อสารซึ่งกันและกันได้ มีความเร็วในการรับส่งข้อมูลอยู่ที่ 1000 เมกะบิต/วินาที เหมาะสำหรับผู้ที่ต้องการที่จะส่งข้อมูลที่มีความเร็วสูง

คุณสมบัติ

1. 100/1000M single mode dual fiber media converter
2. Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice
3. Broadcasting filtration function, automatic recognizing and modifying address with store-and-transmission operational mechanism
4. Ethernet 10Base-T or 100Base-TX 100Base-FX fiber media transmission
5. Compatible with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3X,IEEE 802.3z/AB, IEEE802.1d standard
6. The electrical interface port supports 1000Mbps, 100Mbps,10Mbps, both ends can use different speed (full-duplex work bandwidth for line-speed 2XMbps)
7. Cache size for 512KB, address table size is 4KB
8. 1x RJ45 port and 1x fiber SC port

ดาวน์โหลดเอกสาร Specifiation ( ประเภทไฟล์ PDF, ขนาด 140KB)

ข้อมูลทั่วไป

1. This 100/1000M media converter can be use between 10Base-T and 10Base-FL or 100Base-TX cable and 100Base-FX fiber cable or 1000Base-T cable and 1000Base-S/LX fiber cable for data transmission.
2. provides stand-alone RJ-45 electrical interface port and supply power to others, and can automatically cross connection with switch and hub network.
3. And feature with link loss diagnosis, electrical port link diagnosis and optical port link diagnosis, dynamic data transmission, full-duplex/half-duplex, speed indicator. Also it can be realize the interconnection between motherboard servers, Repeaters, hubs, switches terminal.
4. Plug and play design makes easy installation, no on-site adjustment, all the light, electrical interface port is in line with international standards.
5. It can extend the network transmission up to 20km.
6. This gigabit fiber media converter is suitable for Bad industrial environment or high requirements for lightning protection, intelligent transportation supervisory system (ITS) and safe city, High-speed way supervisory/Tele-communication system, IP network camera, security surveillance system for large corporations, multi-function network system.

แนะนำคลิป video การใช้งาน Fiberoptic Medai  Converter-ASIT-1110-SCX-O

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม


Fiber Media Converter Single Mode   Gigabit Media Converter    อุปกรณ์แปลงสัญญาณไฟเบอร์ออฟติก   Media converter  

QR Code

QR Code