อุปกรณ์ขยายสัญญาน Fiber to LAN สำหรับงานกล้องวงจรปิดระบบ IP (ASIT)

อุปกรณ์ขยายสัญญาน Fiber to LAN สำหรับงานกล้องวงจรปิดระบบ IP (ASIT)

อุปกรณ์ขยายสัญญาน Fiber to LAN สำหรับงานกล้องวงจรปิดระบบ IP (ASIT)

ตัวขยายสัญญาน Fiber

ที่จะทำให้งานกล้องวงจรปิดของคุณเดินได้ไกลและง่ายมากยิ่งขึ้น กับแบรนด์ASIT รุ่น ASIT-0110S-SCX-O”
– ขยายสัญญาน Fiber to LAN ได้ไกลสูงสุดถึง 20กิโลเมตร
– ความเร็วในการส่งสัญญานเป็นแบบ 10/100Mbps
– ใช้สาย Fiber เป็นแบบ single mode 1 core
– ใช้หัวในการเชื่อมต่อเป็นหัว SC
– เชื่อมต่อง่ายไม่ยุ่งยาก หมดปัญหาการเดินกล้องระยะไกล

คุณสมบัติสินค้า
– 10/100Mbps Media Converter can be use between 100Base-TX cable and 100Base-FX fi cable or 10Base-T cable and 10Base-FL fi cable for the data transmission usage.
– Suitable for intelligent community, it extend the network transmission from 100m to 20Km. Also it can be realize the interconnection between motherboard server, Repeaters, hubs, switches, terminal.
– Plug and play design makes easy installation, no on-site adjustment, All the light, electricity interfaces are in line with international standards, Products applicable to different harsh industrial environment
– รับประกันสินค้า 1 ปี / ชิ้น

Fiber Optic ( ASIT )

ASIT Fiber Optic

ตัวขยายสัญญาณ สำหรับกล้อง IP

แนะนำการใช้งาน Fiberoptic Medai Converter-ASIT-0110S-SCX-O

Features

  • Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 2U Racks
  • Broadcasting filtration function, automatic recognizing and modifying address with Store-and-transmission operational mechanism
  • Cache size for 512KB, address table size is 4KB
  • Ethernet 10base-t or 100Base – TX 100Base – FX fiber media transition
  • Supporting IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3X, IEEE 802.3z/AB, IEEE802.1d
  • Supporting full duplex flow control or half duplex backpressure flow control, with auto negotiation function
  • Electricity support 100Mbps, 10Mbps, both ends can use different speed (full-duplex work bandwidth for line-speed 2XMbps)
  • Provide a link loss diagnosis, electric link and light links diagnosis, dynamic data transmission, full-duplex/half-duplex, speed indicator
  • Provide single RJ – 45 electrical automatic cross connection, connect switchboard, concentrator
  • Optical fiber interface properties is good, good compatibility and high reliability

ดูรายละเอียดสินค้าเพิ่มเติมได้ที่

ASIT-0110S-SCX-O


www.asitthailand.com

#ASDCCTV #Sunell #ASIT #UniversalVMS #uniview #magic#cctvพระราม2 #ขายส่งกล้องวงจรปิดพระราม2 #รับสมัครตัวแทนจำหน่ายกล้อง #กล้องไอพี #กล้องงานราชการ #ascctv #ตัวแปลงสัญญาน #กล้องวงจรปิด #กล้องพระราม2 #อุปกรณ์กล้อง #กล้องวงจรปิดราคาถูก #cctv#ระบบcctv#กล้องไร้สาย
………………………………………………..
สนใจติดต่อสอบถาม หรือ สั่งซื้อสินค้า ติดต่อฝ่ายขาย
กรุงเทพ ปริมณฑล โทร : 092-281-3332
ภาคกลาง โทร : 092-281-3338
ภาคเหนือ โทร : 092-281-3339
ภาคใต้ โทร : 092-281-3338
ภาคตะวันออกเฉียงเหนือ โทร : 092-281-3332
………………………………………………..
จัดจำหน่ายโดย บริษัท เอเอสดี ดิสทริบิวชั่น จำกัด
ที่อยู่ : 23,25 ถนนพระรามที่ 2 แขวงท่าข้าม เขตบางขุนเทียน กรุงเทพฯ 10150
Tel : 02-451-1055 (สายอัตโนมัติ)
Fax : 02-451-1075
ID Line : @asd.co.th คลิกเพื่อแอดไลน์ http://line.me/ti/p/~@asd.co.th
Website : http://www.asd.co.th
E-mail : marketing@asd.co.th